COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA (2018-2020):
Titulares:
Presidenta: Laura Nalbarte
Vice-presidente: Juan José Goyeneche
Secretaria: Leticia Debera
Tesorera: Ana Coimbra
Pro-tesorero: Ignacio Álvarez

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Daniel Alessandrini
María Eugenia Riaño
Susana Pilón
Fiorella Cavallieri
Marco Scavino

COMISIÓN FISCAL (2018-2020):
Titulares:
Ramón Álvarez
Natalia Da Silva
Camilo Saavedra

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Silvina Rodríguez
Irene Patrón
Miguel Galmés

COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA (2016-2018):
Titulares:
Presidente: Miguel Galmés
Vice-presidente: Marco Scavino
Secretaria: María Eugenia Sotelo
Tesorera: Fiorella Cavallieri
Pro-tesorera: María Eugenia Riaño

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Ramón Álvarez
Susana Pilón
Ana Coimbra
Leticia Debera
Daniel Alessandrini

COMISIÓN FISCAL (2016-2018):
Titulares:
Heber Francia
Juan José Goyeneche
Silvina Rodríguez

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Camilo Saavedra
Leonardo Moreno
Irene Patrón

COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA (2014-2016):
Titulares:
Presidente: Miguel Galmés
Vice-presidenta: Virginia Gravina
Secretaria: María Eugenia Sotelo
Tesorera: Fiorella Cavallieri
Pro-tesorera: María Eugenia Riaño

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Mónica Cadenazzi
Fabiana Berberián
Sebastián Gadea
Antonio Rey
Pamela Vaucher

COMISIÓN FISCAL (2014-2016):
Titulares:
Juan José Goyeneche
Daniel Alessandrini
Natalia Berberián

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Ana Coimbra
Ramón Álvarez
Leonardo Moreno


COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA (2012-2014):
Titulares:
Presidente: Jorge Franco
Vice-presidente: Juan José Goyeneche,
Secretario: Daniel Alessandrini
Tesorera: Natalia Berberián,
Pro-tesorera: Ana Coimbra

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Ramón Álvarez
María Dutto
Cecilia Papalardo
Leonardo Mateus
María Eugenia Riaño

COMISIÓN FISCAL (2012-2014):
Titulares:
Inés Urrestarazu
Daniel Muraccioli
Alejandra Borges

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Darío Padula
Carlos González
Leticia Debera


COMISIÓN DIRECTIVA (2010-2012):
Titulares:
Presidente: Enrique Cabaña
Vice-presidenta: Estela Priore
Secretaria: Laura Nalbarte
Tesorera: Yamila Filonenko
Pro-tesorero: Marco Scavino.

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Daniel Alessandrini
Lucía Rijo
Elizabeth Fabiana Berberián
Fiorella Cavalleri
Gabriel Camaño.

COMISIÓN FISCAL (2010-2012):
Titulares:
Abraham Sergio Barszcz
Mary Rosa
Margarita Antía.

Suplentes en orden preferencial:
Ricardo Hartmann
Carlos González
Silvina Rodríguez.